3
Neu hier? Jetzt anmelden! |
 
Sport50
Du bist noch kein Fan von FC Déifferdeng 03...
Kalenner
Monatsübersicht
Liste
Heim / Auswärts / Speziales Event
Mannschaft auswählen:
Monat auswählen:

« Mär April 2017 Mai »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
     1
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Niederkorn/Sanem
 5 : 1 
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
vs.
Entente Niederkorn/Sanem

2
RFCU Lëtzebuerg<br/>vs.<br/>FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)
 0 : 2 
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
vs.
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)

Entente Wormeldange-Mensdorf<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
 3 : 3 
Entente Wormeldange-Mensdorf
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn

Swift Hesperange<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
 3 : 4 
Swift Hesperange
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn

Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn (2)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Weiler-Itzig-Aspelt (Cadets)
 4 : 0 
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn (2)
vs.
Entente Weiler-Itzig-Aspelt (Cadets)

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)
 0 : 1 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)

Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
vs.
Entente Rosport-Echternach-UMW-Berdorf (1)
 3 : 2 
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
vs.
Entente Rosport-Echternach-UMW-Berdorf (1)

10
Tag Juventus Camp
08:00h-16:00h
11
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn<br/>vs.<br/>RM Hamm Benfica
 6 : 4 
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
vs.
RM Hamm Benfica

Tag Juventus Camp
08:00h-16:00h
12
Tag Juventus Camp
08:00h-16:00h
13
Tag Juventus Camp
08:00h-16:00h
14
Tag Juventus Camp
08:00h-16:00h
15
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)<br/>vs.<br/>F91 Diddeléng
 0 : 3 
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)
vs.
F91 Diddeléng

16
17
18
19
20
21
22
FC Etzella Ettelbreck<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
 2 : 0 
FC Etzella Ettelbreck
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn

23
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 2 : 0 
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)
vs.
US Rumelange

FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
 3 : 1 
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn

Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn<br/>vs.<br/>US Rumelange
 7 : 1 
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
vs.
US Rumelange

US Esch/Alzette<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn (2)
 2 : 4 
US Esch/Alzette
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn (2)

24
25
26
27
28
29
30
CS Fola Esch (1)<br/>vs.<br/>FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)
 1 : 1 
CS Fola Esch (1)
vs.
FC Déifferdéng 03 (1)

F91 Diddeléng<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn
 1 : 3 
F91 Diddeléng
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn

FC Mondercange (Cadets)<br/>vs.<br/>Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn (2)
 1 : 0 
FC Mondercange (Cadets)
vs.
Entente Déifferdeng-Luna Oberkorn (2)